Artists 2014:

Leah Gauthier

http://leahgauthier.com/

Emilie Baltz

http://www.emiliebaltz.com

Edith Gawler and Bennett Konesni

www.edithandbennett.com

Lisa Gross

https://www.leagueofkitchens.com/

 

Artists 2012:

Guy Goldstein

http://guy-goldstein.com

Sharon Glazberg

http://www.krop.com/sglazberg

Michael Harlan Turkell

http://www.harlanturk.com

One Ring Zero

http://oneringzero.com

Tattfoo Tan

http://tattfoo.com

Film Screening Artists:

Danielle Ash

http://www.danielleash.com/

Johannes Blomqvist

http://www.johannesblomqvist.com/

Meg Durgid

http://megduguid.com/home.html

Franca Formenti

http://www.foodpower.it

Hyun Joo Min

http://www.hyunjoomin.com

Sarah Klein

http://www.sarahklein.com

Eric Shirai

http://www.eyewhatyoueat.com/

http://www.erikshirai.com

Chee Wang Ng

http://www.ngcheewang.com

Lili White

http://liliwhite.com/moving-pictures/the-kitchen-sink-everything-but/

 

Roundtable Artists:

Natalie Boustead

http://www.indiegogo.com/The-About-Face-Collectives-Rooftop-Recycle-Art-Garden

Tracy Candido

http://cargocollective.com/tracycandido

Cooking-Art Challenge:

Judges:

Chef Johnny Iuzzini

http://johnnyiuzzini.com

Michael Cirino

http://www.arazorashinyknife.com

Nicole J Caruth

http://www.contemporaryconfections.com

Elaine Tin Nyo

http://elainetinnyo.com

Participants:

Legacy Russell

http://www.legacyrussell.com/

Nora Clancy

Hannah Sullivan

Alice Lee

Bettina Banayan

Nicole Bergman

Mollye Asher

Madison Sheffield

Anna Larson

 

Artists 2010:

Diane Borsato
http://dianeborsato.net/info

Sarah Klein
http://www.sarahklein.com/resume.html

Robert Kushner
http://www.artnet.com/Artists/ArtistHomePage.aspx?artist_id=9930&page_tab=Bio_and_links

Nicole Peyrafitte

http://www.nicolepeyrafitte.com

Photography panel:

Corin Hewitt 
http://www.artnet.com/Artists/ArtistHomePage.aspx?artist_id=9930&page_tab=Bio_and_links

Emilie Baltz & Jason Wright
Fork & Design
http://Fork & Design.com

Michael Harlan Turkell

http://www.harlanturk.com

Anarchy in the Kitchen artists:

Graham Coreil- Allen
http://grahamprojects.com/

Steve Bradley
http://userpages.umbc.edu/~sbradley/

Bradley Chriss
http://www.bradleychriss.com/

Adam Good
http://www.therealadamgood.com/me/

Shannon Young
http://shannyoung.wordpress.com/

Lisa Moren
http://www.lisamoren.net

Carolina Mayorga
http://carolinamayorga.alkem.org/biography.html

Rebecca Nagel
http://www.rebeccanagle.com/

Tim Nohe
http://userpages.umbc.edu/~nohe/GAG/

Natalia Panfile
http://www.connercontemporary.com/artists/natalia-panfile/

Casey Smith

http://thetrophyexchange.blogspot.com

Film Screening artists:

Bara Kirkpatrick Jichova

http://www.barajichova.com

Myron Beasley

http:// www. myronbeasley.com

Jane Hsu

http://janevhsu.com

Hyun Joo Min

http://www.hyunjoomin.com

Tami Marks (Tami Ben-Shahar)

Jaz Arad

Paul Lamarre and Melissa P. Wolf, EIDIA House

http://www.eidia.com

Boaz Arad

http://boazarad.net

 

Garden Roundtable Artists:

Tattfoo Tan

http://www.tattfoo.com/

Maya Nayak

http://www.windowfarms.org/

Eve Mosher

 

 

Artists 2008:

Mimi Oka and Doug Fitch

http://www.orph.us/

Ensemble209

http://www.miklat209.org.il/about-ensemble-209.html

Fast Forward

http://www.mrfastforward.com/site/Home.html

Annie Lanzillotto 

http://www.annielanzillotto.com/

 

MAILING LIST